WARNING: This website contains facts and opinions some may find offensive...
[…] Continued participation in the UN and its subsidiary organizations, commitment of resources or public funding of same, on the basis of our alleged “treaty” obligations to them, is an unlawful act and must be immediately terminated.
There is absolutely no statute of limitations which applies to fiduciary trust fraud. It doesn’t matter if it happened in 1862 or yesterday. It taints and invalidates every authority, contract, and claim based upon it.
18 USC 1025:
"Whoever, upon any waters or vessel within the special maritime and territorial jurisdiction of the United States, by any fraud, or false pretense, obtains from any person anything of value, or procures the execution and delivery of any instrument of writing or conveyance of real or personal property, or the signature of any person, as maker, endorser, or guarantor, to or upon any bond, bill, receipt, promissory note, draft, or check, or any other evidence of indebtedness, or fraudulently sells, barters, or disposes of any bond, bill, receipt, promissory note, draft, or check, or other evidence of indebtedness, for value, knowing the same to be worthless, or knowing the signature of the maker, endorser, or guarantor thereof to have been obtained by any false pretenses, shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than five years, or both; but if the amount, value or the face value of anything so obtained does not exceed $1,000, he shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than one year, or both."